The 300 Club

Here is a list of players who, as per the J! Archive, have given 300 correct responses or more on the show (including Final Jeopardy). The stats currently include Super Jeopardy.

PlayerGamesCorrectFinalTotalNotes
Ken Jennings973084623146includes Watson games
Amy Schneider491473321505includes 2022 ToC exhibition game
James Holzhauer451460411501
Matt Amodio411313301343includes 2022 ToC exhibition game
Brad Rutter3978120801includes Watson games
Mattea Roach2667718695includes 2022 ToC exhibition game
Jason Zuffranieri2260413617
Julia Collins2757014584
Cris Pannullo1956312575
David Madden2652517542
Matt Jackson2250311514
Roger Craig204288436
Jerome Vered1841813431
Austin Rogers1741014424
Ryan Long184109419
Arthur Chu164038411
Robin Carroll163749383
Bob Verini183719380includes Super Jeopardy
Chuck Forrest1636212374includes Super Jeopardy
Frank Spangenberg1734611357includes Super Jeopardy
Leslie Frates153515356includes Battle of the Bay Area Brains
Seth Wilson163379346
Leszek Pawlowicz1333510345
Mike Dupee123348342
Jennifer Quail1332812340
Alex Jacob153342336
Dan Pawson163267333
Jonathan Fisher133238331
Eric Newhouse1531812330includes Super Jeopardy
Larissa Kelly1630912321
Dan Melia1330211313
Chris Miller133018309
Bob Harris142989307

The Sports Jeopardy! 300 Club:
Vinny Varadarajan (16 games, 332 correct, 9 Final, 341 total)

Those who may also make the list once more data is found:
Michael Daunt (262, missing 4 games)
Tom Nosek (208, missing 3 games)
Steve Chernicoff (192, missing 3 games)
Rachael Schwartz (168, missing 4 games)

Just missing the list at the moment (all games known, within 30 correct):
Jason Keller (299)
Buzzy Cohen (298)
Andrew He (298)
Ben Ingram (296)
Tom Nissley (281)
Pam Mueller (281)
Brian Weikle (278)
Mark Dawson (277)
Joon Pahk (272)